Results

Event
(click on event name to enter)
Regatta Type Date Location Country Charter Avail. Race Docs. Results
SailSandy Invited Class 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 Sandringham Y.C, Sandringham AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Victoria
2019 NSW Youth Championships Invited Class 05/10/2019 - 07/10/2019 Point Wolstoncroft Sport & Rec. Centre, Gwandalan AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
New South Wales
2019 QLD Youth Champs (& QLD O’pen Skiff Champs) Invited Class 26/09/2019 - 28/09/2019 Keppel Bay S.C, Yepoon AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Queensland
QLD Coaching Clinic (Pre QLD Youth Champs) Invited Class 23/09/2019 - 25/09/2019 Keppel Bay S.C, Yepoon AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Queensland
Spring Sail Regatta & Coaching Clinic Invited Class 21/09/2019 - 24/09/2019 Royal Geelong Y.C, Geelong AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Victoria
Sail Mordi Regatta & VIC Champs Invited Class 31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019 Mordialloc Sailing Club, Aspendale AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
http://www.mordiallocsc.com.au/winter-series-info/ Victoria
2019 Manly Mid-Winter Championships Invited Class 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 Manly S.C, Manly NZ Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
The John Murphy Mid Winter Youth Regatta Invited Class 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 Paradise Point S.C, Paradise Point AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Queensland
South Australian O’pen BIC Championships Open BIC Only 08/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 Goolwa Regatta Yacht CLub, Goolwa AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
South Australia
2019 AUS O’pen BIC Championships Open BIC Only 19/04/2019 - 24/04/2019 Whitsundays Sailing Club, Airlie Beach AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
CLICK HERE Queensland
2019 Tasmanian O’pen BIC Championships Open BIC Only 16/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 Kingston Beach Sailing Club, Kingston Beach AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Tasmania
South Australian Youth Champs Invited Class 09/03/2019 - 10/03/2019 Adelaide S.C, West Beach AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
South Australia
2019 VIC O’pen BIC Championships Open BIC Only 02/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 Torquay S.C, Torquay AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Victoria
2019 Kurnell Cup Invited Class 16/02/2019 - 17/02/2019 Kurnell Catamaran Club, Kurnell AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Gold Feet Silver Fleet New South Wales
VIC Junior Carnival Invited Class 16/02/2019 Mornington YC, Mornington AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Victoria
Argonaut Invited Class 02/02/2019 - 03/02/2019 Royal Perth Y.C, Crawley AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Western Australia
2019 O’pen BIC World Championships Invited Class 23/12/2018 - 04/01/2019 Manly S.C, Manly NZL Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBC
2018 WA O’pen BIC Championships Invited Class 08/12/2018 - 09/12/2018 Royal Freshwater Bay Y.C, Peppermint Grove AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBC
Sail Sydney 2018 Invited Class 07/12/2018 - 09/12/2018 Woollahra S.C, Rose Bay AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBC
ICR Invited Class 24/11/2018 - 25/11/2018 Royal Freshwater Bay Y.C, Peppermint Grove AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBC
VIC SuperCup Invited Class 24/11/2018 - 25/11/2018 Royal Brighton Y.C, Middle Brighton AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
CLICK HERE
2018 Dolphin Chaser Invited Class 17/11/2018 - 18/11/2018 Mannering Park A.S.C, Mannering Park AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
CLICK HERE
Sail Country Invited Class 03/11/2018 - 04/11/2018 Albury Wodonga Y.C, Bonegilla AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBC
Sail Fremantle Musto Skiff Regatta Invited Class 27/10/2018 - 28/10/2018 Fremantle S.C, Fremantle AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBC
Sail Sandy Invited Class 13/10/2018 - 14/10/2018 Sandringham Y.C, Sandringham AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBC
2018 NSW Youth Championships (incorporating NSW O’pen BIC Championships) Invited Class 29/09/2018 - 01/10/2018 South Lake Macquarie A.S.C, Sunshine AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBC
2018 WA Youth Championships Invited Class 26/09/2018 - 27/09/2018 Royal Freshwater Bay Y.C, Peppermint Grove AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBC
2018 QLD Youth Champs & Camp Invited Class 24/09/2018 - 29/09/2018 Keppel Bay S.C, Yepoon AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
Applecross Cup Invited Class 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018 South of Perth YC, Applecross AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBA
Selden for Sailing ICE-BREAKER (Round 4) Invited Class 19/08/2018 Royal Prince Alfred Y.C, Newport AUS Yes Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions
Amendments Document
TBC